What they actually play
Bans read from 59 drafts. A hero nobody is allowed to have is banned often and picked rarely, which picks alone never showed.
| Share of games |
|---|
| Radiant picks |
|---|
| Radiant wins |
|---|
| Radiant losses |
|---|
| Radiant win rate |
|---|
| Dire picks |
|---|
| Dire wins |
|---|
| Dire losses |
|---|
| Dire win rate |
|---|
| Bans |
|---|
| Share of drafts banned |
|---|
| Picks and bans |
|---|
| Share of drafts contested |
|---|
| Details |
|---|
| 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | 9.5% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 45 | 76.3% | 51 | 86.4% | Outworld Devourer: Show | |
| 2 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% | 22.2% | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 34 | 57.6% | 48 | 81.4% | Lina: Show | |
| 3 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% | 22.2% | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | 31 | 52.5% | 45 | 76.3% | Lifestealer: Show | |
| 4 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | 20.6% | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | 28 | 47.5% | 41 | 69.5% | Rubick: Show | |
| 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | 7.9% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 35 | 59.3% | 40 | 67.8% | Bounty Hunter: Show | |
| 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 9.5% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 32 | 54.2% | 38 | 64.4% | Phantom Lancer: Show | |
| 7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 11.1% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | 28 | 47.5% | 35 | 59.3% | Invoker: Show | |
| 8 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 64.3% | 22.2% | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | 19 | 32.2% | 33 | 55.9% | Winter Wyvern: Show | |
| 9 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 35.3% | 27.0% | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 14 | 23.7% | 31 | 52.5% | Snapfire: Show | |
| 10 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | 20.6% | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | 18 | 30.5% | 31 | 52.5% | Dragon Knight: Show | |
| 11 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 72.7% | 17.5% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | 18 | 30.5% | 29 | 49.2% | Necrophos: Show | |
| 12 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | 7.9% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 24 | 40.7% | 29 | 49.2% | Undying: Show | |
| 13 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 56.3% | 25.4% | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | 12 | 20.3% | 28 | 47.5% | Dawnbreaker: Show | |
| 14 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 40.0% | 23.8% | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 12 | 20.3% | 27 | 45.8% | Techies: Show | |
| 15 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | 17.5% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | 16 | 27.1% | 27 | 45.8% | Mirana: Show | |
| 16 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | 20.6% | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | 12 | 20.3% | 25 | 42.4% | Axe: Show | |
| 17 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% | 15.9% | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 15 | 25.4% | 25 | 42.4% | Hoodwink: Show | |
| 18 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | 9.5% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | 19 | 32.2% | 25 | 42.4% | Dark Seer: Show | |
| 19 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | 7.9% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 17 | 28.8% | 22 | 37.3% | Ember Spirit: Show | |
| 20 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | 20.6% | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70.0% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 8 | 13.6% | 21 | 35.6% | Witch Doctor: Show | |
| 21 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | 12.7% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 13 | 22.0% | 21 | 35.6% | Razor: Show | |
| 22 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | 14.3% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | 11 | 18.6% | 20 | 33.9% | Sven: Show | |
| 23 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 14.3% | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 10 | 16.9% | 19 | 32.2% | Tidehunter: Show | |
| 24 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | 9.5% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 13 | 22.0% | 19 | 32.2% | Viper: Show | |
| 25 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | 22.2% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | 4 | 6.8% | 18 | 30.5% | Vengeful Spirit: Show | |
| 26 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | 17.5% | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 7 | 11.9% | 18 | 30.5% | Disruptor: Show | |
| 27 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 6.3% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 14 | 23.7% | 18 | 30.5% | Anti-Mage: Show | |
| 28 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% | 15.9% | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 7 | 11.9% | 17 | 28.8% | Magnus: Show | |
| 29 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | 12.7% | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 9 | 15.3% | 17 | 28.8% | Spirit Breaker: Show | |
| 30 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | 11.1% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 10 | 16.9% | 17 | 28.8% | Underlord: Show | |
| 31 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 6.3% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 13 | 22.0% | 17 | 28.8% | Ursa: Show | |
| 32 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | 19.0% | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | 4 | 6.8% | 16 | 27.1% | Lich: Show | |
| 33 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | 17.5% | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 5 | 8.5% | 16 | 27.1% | Earthshaker: Show | |
| 34 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 4.8% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 13 | 22.0% | 16 | 27.1% | Lone Druid: Show | |
| 35 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | 19.0% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | 3 | 5.1% | 15 | 25.4% | Lion: Show | |
| 36 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | 12.7% | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 7 | 11.9% | 15 | 25.4% | Windranger: Show | |
| 37 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 4.8% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 12 | 20.3% | 15 | 25.4% | Storm Spirit: Show | |
| 38 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% | 19.0% | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | 2 | 3.4% | 14 | 23.7% | Pudge: Show | |
| 39 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 12.7% | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 6 | 10.2% | 14 | 23.7% | Oracle: Show | |
| 40 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | 11.1% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | 7 | 11.9% | 14 | 23.7% | Nature's Prophet: Show | |
| 41 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | 9.5% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 8 | 13.6% | 14 | 23.7% | Enigma: Show | |
| 42 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | 9.5% | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 8 | 13.6% | 14 | 23.7% | Juggernaut: Show | |
| 43 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | 9.5% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 8 | 13.6% | 14 | 23.7% | Slark: Show | |
| 44 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 6.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 10 | 16.9% | 14 | 23.7% | Drow Ranger: Show | |
| 45 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.2% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 12 | 20.3% | 14 | 23.7% | Sniper: Show | |
| 46 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | 9.5% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 7 | 11.9% | 13 | 22.0% | Pangolier: Show | |
| 47 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | 6.3% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 9 | 15.3% | 13 | 22.0% | Puck: Show | |
| 48 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 6.3% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 9 | 15.3% | 13 | 22.0% | Queen of Pain: Show | |
| 49 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 12.7% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | 4 | 6.8% | 12 | 20.3% | Tusk: Show | |
| 50 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | 14.3% | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 2 | 3.4% | 11 | 18.6% | Dark Willow: Show | |
| 51 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | 9.5% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | 5 | 8.5% | 11 | 18.6% | Bane: Show | |
| 52 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | 9.5% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | 5 | 8.5% | 11 | 18.6% | Keeper of the Light: Show | |
| 53 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | 7.9% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 6 | 10.2% | 11 | 18.6% | Night Stalker: Show | |
| 54 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 4.8% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 8 | 13.6% | 11 | 18.6% | Doom: Show | |
| 55 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | 14.3% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 1 | 1.7% | 10 | 16.9% | Ogre Magi: Show | |
| 56 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | 12.7% | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 2 | 3.4% | 10 | 16.9% | Dazzle: Show | |
| 57 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | 9.5% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 4 | 6.8% | 10 | 16.9% | Luna: Show | |
| 58 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 4.8% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 7 | 11.9% | 10 | 16.9% | Earth Spirit: Show | |
| 59 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1.6% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 9 | 15.3% | 10 | 16.9% | Silencer: Show | |
| 60 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 12.7% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 1.7% | 9 | 15.3% | Tiny: Show | |
| 61 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 11.1% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | 2 | 3.4% | 9 | 15.3% | Grimstroke: Show | |
| 62 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 9.5% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 3 | 5.1% | 9 | 15.3% | Shadow Shaman: Show | |
| 63 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | 6.3% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 4 | 6.8% | 8 | 13.6% | Brewmaster: Show | |
| 64 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 4.8% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 5 | 8.5% | 8 | 13.6% | Beastmaster: Show | |
| 65 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.2% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 6 | 10.2% | 8 | 13.6% | Nyx Assassin: Show | |
| 66 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | 11.1% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 7 | 11.9% | Alchemist: Show | |
| 67 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | 11.1% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 7 | 11.9% | Timbersaw: Show | |
| 68 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 9.5% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 1 | 1.7% | 7 | 11.9% | Legion Commander: Show | |
| 69 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | 7.9% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 2 | 3.4% | 7 | 11.9% | Templar Assassin: Show | |
| 70 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 6.3% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 3 | 5.1% | 7 | 11.9% | Primal Beast: Show | |
| 71 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 6.3% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3 | 5.1% | 7 | 11.9% | Wraith King: Show | |
| 72 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 4.8% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 4 | 6.8% | 7 | 11.9% | Spectre: Show | |
| 73 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.2% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 5 | 8.5% | 7 | 11.9% | Faceless Void: Show | |
| 74 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 5 | 8.5% | 7 | 11.9% | Riki: Show | |
| 75 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | 7.9% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 1.7% | 6 | 10.2% | Centaur Warrunner: Show | |
| 76 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 6.3% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 3.4% | 6 | 10.2% | Death Prophet: Show | |
| 77 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | 6.3% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 2 | 3.4% | 6 | 10.2% | Io: Show | |
| 78 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 6.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 2 | 3.4% | 6 | 10.2% | Skywrath Mage: Show | |
| 79 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 6.3% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 2 | 3.4% | 6 | 10.2% | Zeus: Show | |
| 80 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 4.8% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 3 | 5.1% | 6 | 10.2% | Medusa: Show | |
| 81 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 6.3% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 1.7% | 5 | 8.5% | Ancient Apparition: Show | |
| 82 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 6.3% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 1.7% | 5 | 8.5% | Jakiro: Show | |
| 83 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | 6.3% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 1 | 1.7% | 5 | 8.5% | Monkey King: Show | |
| 84 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | 6.3% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1 | 1.7% | 5 | 8.5% | Shadow Demon: Show | |
| 85 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 4.8% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 3.4% | 5 | 8.5% | Sand King: Show | |
| 86 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.2% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 5.1% | 5 | 8.5% | Clinkz: Show | |
| 87 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 3.2% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3 | 5.1% | 5 | 8.5% | Void Spirit: Show | |
| 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 5 | 8.5% | 5 | 8.5% | Terrorblade: Show | |
| 89 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 2 | 3.4% | 4 | 6.8% | Mars: Show | |
| 90 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.2% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 3.4% | 4 | 6.8% | Phantom Assassin: Show | |
| 91 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 3.2% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 3.4% | 4 | 6.8% | Slardar: Show | |
| 92 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 4.8% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 5.1% | Abaddon: Show | |
| 93 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 3.2% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1 | 1.7% | 3 | 5.1% | Tinker: Show | |
| 94 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 2 | 3.4% | 3 | 5.1% | Batrider: Show | |
| 95 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 2 | 3.4% | 3 | 5.1% | Leshrac: Show | |
| 96 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.2% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 3.4% | Crystal Maiden: Show | |
| 97 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 3.2% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 3.4% | Gyrocopter: Show | |
| 98 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 3.2% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 3.4% | Phoenix: Show | |
| 99 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 3.2% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 3.4% | Treant Protector: Show | |
| 100 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 3.2% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 3.4% | Warlock: Show | |
| 101 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 1.7% | 2 | 3.4% | Clockwerk: Show | |
| 102 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1.6% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 1.7% | 2 | 3.4% | Huskar: Show | |
| 103 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1.6% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 1.7% | 2 | 3.4% | Weaver: Show | |
| 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 3.4% | 2 | 3.4% | Morphling: Show | |
| 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 3.4% | 2 | 3.4% | Venomancer: Show | |
| 106 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 1.7% | Arc Warden: Show | |
| 107 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1.6% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 1.7% | Kunkka: Show | |
| 108 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1.6% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 1.7% | Largo: Show | |
| 109 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 1.7% | Ring Master: Show | |
| 110 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 1.7% | Visage: Show | |
| 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 1.7% | 1 | 1.7% | Kez: Show | |
| 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 1.7% | 1 | 1.7% | Lycan: Show | |
| 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 1.7% | 1 | 1.7% | Muerta: Show |
Picks are counted over 63 games, and that is what the pick %T is a share of. Bans are counted over the 59 of them we hold a draft for, because a game with no draft is not evidence that nobody banned a hero. The two denominators meet once every draft has been read.