What they actually play
Bans read from 63 drafts. A hero nobody is allowed to have is banned often and picked rarely, which picks alone never showed.
| Win rate |
|---|
| Share of games |
|---|
| Radiant picks |
|---|
| Radiant wins |
|---|
| Radiant losses |
|---|
| Radiant win rate |
|---|
| Dire picks |
|---|
| Dire wins |
|---|
| Dire losses |
|---|
| Dire win rate |
|---|
| Bans |
|---|
| Share of drafts banned |
|---|
| Picks and bans |
|---|
| Share of drafts contested |
|---|
| Details |
|---|
| 1 | 93 | 60 | 33 | 64.5% | 26.1% | 50 | 33 | 17 | 66.0% | 43 | 27 | 16 | 62.8% | 2 | 3.2% | 95 | 150.8% | Pudge: Show | |
| 2 | 63 | 34 | 29 | 54.0% | 17.6% | 33 | 20 | 13 | 60.6% | 30 | 14 | 16 | 46.7% | 29 | 46.0% | 92 | 146.0% | Rubick: Show | |
| 3 | 61 | 36 | 25 | 59.0% | 17.1% | 27 | 14 | 13 | 51.9% | 34 | 22 | 12 | 64.7% | 30 | 47.6% | 91 | 144.4% | Invoker: Show | |
| 4 | 76 | 39 | 37 | 51.3% | 21.3% | 42 | 19 | 23 | 45.2% | 34 | 20 | 14 | 58.8% | 7 | 11.1% | 83 | 131.7% | Magnus: Show | |
| 5 | 32 | 16 | 16 | 50.0% | 9.0% | 18 | 8 | 10 | 44.4% | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% | 46 | 73.0% | 78 | 123.8% | Outworld Devourer: Show | |
| 6 | 73 | 38 | 35 | 52.1% | 20.4% | 28 | 13 | 15 | 46.4% | 45 | 25 | 20 | 55.6% | 4 | 6.3% | 77 | 122.2% | Vengeful Spirit: Show | |
| 7 | 71 | 44 | 27 | 62.0% | 19.9% | 33 | 20 | 13 | 60.6% | 38 | 24 | 14 | 63.2% | 5 | 7.9% | 76 | 120.6% | Tusk: Show | |
| 8 | 52 | 25 | 27 | 48.1% | 14.6% | 24 | 12 | 12 | 50.0% | 28 | 13 | 15 | 46.4% | 21 | 33.3% | 73 | 115.9% | Dragon Knight: Show | |
| 9 | 60 | 23 | 37 | 38.3% | 16.8% | 29 | 10 | 19 | 34.5% | 31 | 13 | 18 | 41.9% | 12 | 19.0% | 72 | 114.3% | Axe: Show | |
| 10 | 62 | 28 | 34 | 45.2% | 17.4% | 35 | 19 | 16 | 54.3% | 27 | 9 | 18 | 33.3% | 7 | 11.1% | 69 | 109.5% | Disruptor: Show | |
| 11 | 56 | 25 | 31 | 44.6% | 15.7% | 24 | 12 | 12 | 50.0% | 32 | 13 | 19 | 40.6% | 13 | 20.6% | 69 | 109.5% | Dawnbreaker: Show | |
| 12 | 38 | 12 | 26 | 31.6% | 10.6% | 20 | 5 | 15 | 25.0% | 18 | 7 | 11 | 38.9% | 31 | 49.2% | 69 | 109.5% | Lifestealer: Show | |
| 13 | 33 | 15 | 18 | 45.5% | 9.2% | 21 | 10 | 11 | 47.6% | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | 36 | 57.1% | 69 | 109.5% | Lina: Show | |
| 14 | 63 | 28 | 35 | 44.4% | 17.6% | 30 | 13 | 17 | 43.3% | 33 | 15 | 18 | 45.5% | 3 | 4.8% | 66 | 104.8% | Jakiro: Show | |
| 15 | 63 | 28 | 35 | 44.4% | 17.6% | 33 | 11 | 22 | 33.3% | 30 | 17 | 13 | 56.7% | 3 | 4.8% | 66 | 104.8% | Lion: Show | |
| 16 | 55 | 22 | 33 | 40.0% | 15.4% | 34 | 10 | 24 | 29.4% | 21 | 12 | 9 | 57.1% | 11 | 17.5% | 66 | 104.8% | Tidehunter: Show | |
| 17 | 41 | 22 | 19 | 53.7% | 11.5% | 22 | 10 | 12 | 45.5% | 19 | 12 | 7 | 63.2% | 25 | 39.7% | 66 | 104.8% | Undying: Show | |
| 18 | 56 | 35 | 21 | 62.5% | 15.7% | 28 | 20 | 8 | 71.4% | 28 | 15 | 13 | 53.6% | 7 | 11.1% | 63 | 100.0% | Nature's Prophet: Show | |
| 19 | 49 | 27 | 22 | 55.1% | 13.7% | 24 | 13 | 11 | 54.2% | 25 | 14 | 11 | 56.0% | 14 | 22.2% | 63 | 100.0% | Snapfire: Show | |
| 20 | 55 | 34 | 21 | 61.8% | 15.4% | 32 | 18 | 14 | 56.3% | 23 | 16 | 7 | 69.6% | 7 | 11.1% | 62 | 98.4% | Earthshaker: Show | |
| 21 | 51 | 20 | 31 | 39.2% | 14.3% | 27 | 12 | 15 | 44.4% | 24 | 8 | 16 | 33.3% | 11 | 17.5% | 62 | 98.4% | Queen of Pain: Show | |
| 22 | 44 | 25 | 19 | 56.8% | 12.3% | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53.8% | 18 | 11 | 7 | 61.1% | 15 | 23.8% | 59 | 93.7% | Hoodwink: Show | |
| 23 | 44 | 22 | 22 | 50.0% | 12.3% | 25 | 12 | 13 | 48.0% | 19 | 10 | 9 | 52.6% | 15 | 23.8% | 59 | 93.7% | Ursa: Show | |
| 24 | 57 | 28 | 29 | 49.1% | 16.0% | 25 | 15 | 10 | 60.0% | 32 | 13 | 19 | 40.6% | 1 | 1.6% | 58 | 92.1% | Clockwerk: Show | |
| 25 | 39 | 21 | 18 | 53.8% | 10.9% | 17 | 10 | 7 | 58.8% | 22 | 11 | 11 | 50.0% | 17 | 27.0% | 56 | 88.9% | Ember Spirit: Show | |
| 26 | 37 | 20 | 17 | 54.1% | 10.4% | 18 | 9 | 9 | 50.0% | 19 | 11 | 8 | 57.9% | 19 | 30.2% | 56 | 88.9% | Winter Wyvern: Show | |
| 27 | 47 | 16 | 31 | 34.0% | 13.2% | 30 | 14 | 16 | 46.7% | 17 | 2 | 15 | 11.8% | 8 | 12.7% | 55 | 87.3% | Witch Doctor: Show | |
| 28 | 41 | 15 | 26 | 36.6% | 11.5% | 27 | 10 | 17 | 37.0% | 14 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% | 13 | 20.6% | 54 | 85.7% | Razor: Show | |
| 29 | 52 | 25 | 27 | 48.1% | 14.6% | 23 | 13 | 10 | 56.5% | 29 | 12 | 17 | 41.4% | 1 | 1.6% | 53 | 84.1% | Tiny: Show | |
| 30 | 49 | 20 | 29 | 40.8% | 13.7% | 22 | 9 | 13 | 40.9% | 27 | 11 | 16 | 40.7% | 3 | 4.8% | 52 | 82.5% | Shadow Shaman: Show | |
| 31 | 37 | 11 | 26 | 29.7% | 10.4% | 16 | 5 | 11 | 31.3% | 21 | 6 | 15 | 28.6% | 15 | 23.8% | 52 | 82.5% | Viper: Show | |
| 32 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 62.0% | 14.0% | 31 | 18 | 13 | 58.1% | 19 | 13 | 6 | 68.4% | 0 | 0.0% | 50 | 79.4% | Shadow Fiend: Show | |
| 33 | 38 | 16 | 22 | 42.1% | 10.6% | 19 | 8 | 11 | 42.1% | 19 | 8 | 11 | 42.1% | 12 | 19.0% | 50 | 79.4% | Underlord: Show | |
| 34 | 36 | 19 | 17 | 52.8% | 10.1% | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36.4% | 25 | 15 | 10 | 60.0% | 12 | 19.0% | 48 | 76.2% | Puck: Show | |
| 35 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 37.5% | 4.5% | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | 32 | 50.8% | 48 | 76.2% | Phantom Lancer: Show | |
| 36 | 40 | 22 | 18 | 55.0% | 11.2% | 16 | 9 | 7 | 56.3% | 24 | 13 | 11 | 54.2% | 7 | 11.1% | 47 | 74.6% | Windranger: Show | |
| 37 | 44 | 25 | 19 | 56.8% | 12.3% | 27 | 14 | 13 | 51.9% | 17 | 11 | 6 | 64.7% | 2 | 3.2% | 46 | 73.0% | Mars: Show | |
| 38 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | 3.1% | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | 35 | 55.6% | 46 | 73.0% | Bounty Hunter: Show | |
| 39 | 41 | 11 | 30 | 26.8% | 11.5% | 23 | 7 | 16 | 30.4% | 18 | 4 | 14 | 22.2% | 4 | 6.3% | 45 | 71.4% | Lich: Show | |
| 40 | 36 | 18 | 18 | 50.0% | 10.1% | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% | 22 | 10 | 12 | 45.5% | 9 | 14.3% | 45 | 71.4% | Silencer: Show | |
| 41 | 35 | 16 | 19 | 45.7% | 9.8% | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | 23 | 11 | 12 | 47.8% | 10 | 15.9% | 45 | 71.4% | Drow Ranger: Show | |
| 42 | 31 | 21 | 10 | 67.7% | 8.7% | 17 | 10 | 7 | 58.8% | 14 | 11 | 3 | 78.6% | 14 | 22.2% | 45 | 71.4% | Sniper: Show | |
| 43 | 41 | 21 | 20 | 51.2% | 11.5% | 20 | 9 | 11 | 45.0% | 21 | 12 | 9 | 57.1% | 1 | 1.6% | 42 | 66.7% | Ogre Magi: Show | |
| 44 | 29 | 15 | 14 | 51.7% | 8.1% | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% | 12 | 19.0% | 41 | 65.1% | Techies: Show | |
| 45 | 25 | 15 | 10 | 60.0% | 7.0% | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 17 | 12 | 5 | 70.6% | 16 | 25.4% | 41 | 65.1% | Mirana: Show | |
| 46 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 47.8% | 6.4% | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | 18 | 28.6% | 41 | 65.1% | Necrophos: Show | |
| 47 | 32 | 12 | 20 | 37.5% | 9.0% | 19 | 8 | 11 | 42.1% | 13 | 4 | 9 | 30.8% | 8 | 12.7% | 40 | 63.5% | Juggernaut: Show | |
| 48 | 29 | 15 | 14 | 51.7% | 8.1% | 19 | 9 | 10 | 47.4% | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% | 11 | 17.5% | 40 | 63.5% | Sven: Show | |
| 49 | 28 | 16 | 12 | 57.1% | 7.8% | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60.0% | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | 9 | 14.3% | 37 | 58.7% | Doom: Show | |
| 50 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 66.7% | 5.0% | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% | 19 | 30.2% | 37 | 58.7% | Dark Seer: Show | |
| 51 | 35 | 17 | 18 | 48.6% | 9.8% | 16 | 9 | 7 | 56.3% | 19 | 8 | 11 | 42.1% | 1 | 1.6% | 36 | 57.1% | Weaver: Show | |
| 52 | 31 | 16 | 15 | 51.6% | 8.7% | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | 20 | 10 | 10 | 50.0% | 5 | 7.9% | 36 | 57.1% | Medusa: Show | |
| 53 | 24 | 14 | 10 | 58.3% | 6.7% | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 17 | 11 | 6 | 64.7% | 12 | 19.0% | 36 | 57.1% | Storm Spirit: Show | |
| 54 | 35 | 14 | 21 | 40.0% | 9.8% | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% | 20 | 7 | 13 | 35.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 35 | 55.6% | Timbersaw: Show | |
| 55 | 34 | 17 | 17 | 50.0% | 9.5% | 22 | 11 | 11 | 50.0% | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | 1 | 1.6% | 35 | 55.6% | Warlock: Show | |
| 56 | 33 | 17 | 16 | 51.5% | 9.2% | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 24 | 14 | 10 | 58.3% | 2 | 3.2% | 35 | 55.6% | Templar Assassin: Show | |
| 57 | 31 | 12 | 19 | 38.7% | 8.7% | 15 | 6 | 9 | 40.0% | 16 | 6 | 10 | 37.5% | 2 | 3.2% | 33 | 52.4% | Death Prophet: Show | |
| 58 | 27 | 14 | 13 | 51.9% | 7.6% | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% | 17 | 8 | 9 | 47.1% | 6 | 9.5% | 33 | 52.4% | Night Stalker: Show | |
| 59 | 29 | 12 | 17 | 41.4% | 8.1% | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | 17 | 7 | 10 | 41.2% | 3 | 4.8% | 32 | 50.8% | Abaddon: Show | |
| 60 | 26 | 18 | 8 | 69.2% | 7.3% | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% | 6 | 9.5% | 32 | 50.8% | Beastmaster: Show | |
| 61 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 50.0% | 5.0% | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 14 | 22.2% | 32 | 50.8% | Anti-Mage: Show | |
| 62 | 28 | 17 | 11 | 60.7% | 7.8% | 22 | 14 | 8 | 63.6% | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | 3 | 4.8% | 31 | 49.2% | Shadow Demon: Show | |
| 63 | 28 | 9 | 19 | 32.1% | 7.8% | 17 | 5 | 12 | 29.4% | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36.4% | 2 | 3.2% | 30 | 47.6% | Dark Willow: Show | |
| 64 | 28 | 10 | 18 | 35.7% | 7.8% | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | 20 | 6 | 14 | 30.0% | 2 | 3.2% | 30 | 47.6% | Leshrac: Show | |
| 65 | 25 | 17 | 8 | 68.0% | 7.0% | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | 17 | 13 | 4 | 76.5% | 5 | 7.9% | 30 | 47.6% | Keeper of the Light: Show | |
| 66 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 61.9% | 5.9% | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | 9 | 14.3% | 30 | 47.6% | Oracle: Show | |
| 67 | 28 | 7 | 21 | 25.0% | 7.8% | 15 | 4 | 11 | 26.7% | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23.1% | 1 | 1.6% | 29 | 46.0% | Centaur Warrunner: Show | |
| 68 | 28 | 22 | 6 | 78.6% | 7.8% | 15 | 12 | 3 | 80.0% | 13 | 10 | 3 | 76.9% | 1 | 1.6% | 29 | 46.0% | Monkey King: Show | |
| 69 | 26 | 16 | 10 | 61.5% | 7.3% | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% | 3 | 4.8% | 29 | 46.0% | Slardar: Show | |
| 70 | 25 | 13 | 12 | 52.0% | 7.0% | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | 4 | 6.3% | 29 | 46.0% | Phantom Assassin: Show | |
| 71 | 26 | 11 | 15 | 42.3% | 7.3% | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | 15 | 6 | 9 | 40.0% | 1 | 1.6% | 27 | 42.9% | Ancient Apparition: Show | |
| 72 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 65.0% | 5.6% | 10 | 9 | 1 | 90.0% | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% | 7 | 11.1% | 27 | 42.9% | Pangolier: Show | |
| 73 | 24 | 8 | 16 | 33.3% | 6.7% | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36.4% | 13 | 4 | 9 | 30.8% | 2 | 3.2% | 26 | 41.3% | Skywrath Mage: Show | |
| 74 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 43.8% | 4.5% | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 10 | 15.9% | 26 | 41.3% | Spirit Breaker: Show | |
| 75 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 72.0% | 7.0% | 12 | 10 | 2 | 83.3% | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | 0 | 0.0% | 25 | 39.7% | Alchemist: Show | |
| 76 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 64.7% | 4.8% | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% | 8 | 12.7% | 25 | 39.7% | Enigma: Show | |
| 77 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 81.8% | 3.1% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | 14 | 22.2% | 25 | 39.7% | Lone Druid: Show | |
| 78 | 24 | 12 | 12 | 50.0% | 6.7% | 16 | 9 | 7 | 56.3% | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 0 | 0.0% | 24 | 38.1% | Marci: Show | |
| 79 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 52.2% | 6.4% | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | 1 | 1.6% | 24 | 38.1% | Legion Commander: Show | |
| 80 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 60.9% | 6.4% | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70.0% | 1 | 1.6% | 24 | 38.1% | Muerta: Show | |
| 81 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 45.5% | 6.2% | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 2 | 3.2% | 24 | 38.1% | Sand King: Show | |
| 82 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 42.9% | 5.9% | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | 2 | 3.2% | 23 | 36.5% | Dazzle: Show | |
| 83 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 57.9% | 5.3% | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | 4 | 6.3% | 23 | 36.5% | Luna: Show | |
| 84 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 59.1% | 6.2% | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | 0 | 0.0% | 22 | 34.9% | Ring Master: Show | |
| 85 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 25.0% | 5.6% | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20.0% | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30.0% | 2 | 3.2% | 22 | 34.9% | Bristleback: Show | |
| 86 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 31.6% | 5.3% | 14 | 4 | 10 | 28.6% | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | 3 | 4.8% | 22 | 34.9% | Void Spirit: Show | |
| 87 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 64.7% | 4.8% | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% | 5 | 7.9% | 22 | 34.9% | Bane: Show | |
| 88 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 52.6% | 5.3% | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% | 2 | 3.2% | 21 | 33.3% | Zeus: Show | |
| 89 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% | 3.6% | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | 8 | 12.7% | 21 | 33.3% | Nyx Assassin: Show | |
| 90 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 25.0% | 5.6% | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27.3% | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% | 0 | 0.0% | 20 | 31.7% | Kunkka: Show | |
| 91 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 40.0% | 5.6% | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27.3% | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | 0 | 0.0% | 20 | 31.7% | Phoenix: Show | |
| 92 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 50.0% | 5.0% | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | 2 | 3.2% | 20 | 31.7% | Grimstroke: Show | |
| 93 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 56.3% | 4.5% | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 4 | 6.3% | 20 | 31.7% | Clinkz: Show | |
| 94 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | 3.6% | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | 7 | 11.1% | 20 | 31.7% | Earth Spirit: Show | |
| 95 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | 3.4% | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | 8 | 12.7% | 20 | 31.7% | Slark: Show | |
| 96 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 37.5% | 4.5% | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | 3 | 4.8% | 19 | 30.2% | Primal Beast: Show | |
| 97 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 18.8% | 4.5% | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20.0% | 3 | 4.8% | 19 | 30.2% | Wraith King: Show | |
| 98 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 52.9% | 4.8% | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | 1 | 1.6% | 18 | 28.6% | Gyrocopter: Show | |
| 99 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | 3.6% | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | 5 | 7.9% | 18 | 28.6% | Faceless Void: Show | |
| 100 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60.0% | 4.2% | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | 2 | 3.2% | 17 | 27.0% | Batrider: Show | |
| 101 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | 3.6% | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | 2 | 3.2% | 15 | 23.8% | Venomancer: Show | |
| 102 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% | 3.9% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 14 | 22.2% | Pugna: Show | |
| 103 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10.0% | 2.8% | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 4 | 6.3% | 14 | 22.2% | Spectre: Show | |
| 104 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 2.2% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | 6 | 9.5% | 14 | 22.2% | Riki: Show | |
| 105 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | 3.1% | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 2 | 3.2% | 13 | 20.6% | Morphling: Show | |
| 106 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | 2.5% | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | 4 | 6.3% | 13 | 20.6% | Brewmaster: Show | |
| 107 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | 3.4% | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 12 | 19.0% | Crystal Maiden: Show | |
| 108 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80.0% | 2.8% | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | 2 | 3.2% | 12 | 19.0% | Io: Show | |
| 109 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | 2.0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | 5 | 7.9% | 12 | 19.0% | Terrorblade: Show | |
| 110 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% | 2.5% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | 1 | 1.6% | 10 | 15.9% | Tinker: Show | |
| 111 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | 2.5% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | 0 | 0.0% | 9 | 14.3% | Treant Protector: Show | |
| 112 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 2.2% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 12.7% | Chaos Knight: Show | |
| 113 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | 2.2% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 12.7% | Elder Titan: Show | |
| 114 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 2.2% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 12.7% | Meepo: Show | |
| 115 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 2.0% | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 1 | 1.6% | 8 | 12.7% | Huskar: Show | |
| 116 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | 2.0% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 7 | 11.1% | Naga Siren: Show | |
| 117 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 1.7% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 1 | 1.6% | 7 | 11.1% | Kez: Show | |
| 118 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 1.7% | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 1.6% | 7 | 11.1% | Troll Warlord: Show | |
| 119 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | 1.7% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 9.5% | Bloodseeker: Show | |
| 120 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | 1.7% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 9.5% | Visage: Show | |
| 121 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | 1.4% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 1 | 1.6% | 6 | 9.5% | Lycan: Show | |
| 122 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | 1.4% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 7.9% | Arc Warden: Show | |
| 123 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | 1.4% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 7.9% | Largo: Show | |
| 124 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 1.1% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 6.3% | Omniknight: Show | |
| 125 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.8% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 4.8% | Enchantress: Show | |
| 126 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 0.6% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 3.2% | Broodmother: Show | |
| 127 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 0.6% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 3.2% | Chen: Show |
Picks are counted over 357 games, and that is what the pick %T is a share of. Bans are counted over the 63 of them we hold a draft for, because a game with no draft is not evidence that nobody banned a hero. The two denominators meet once every draft has been read.